MITGLIEDER DER KARLSRUHER KONFERENZ 1986 - 2016


Titel ↓ Vorname ↓ Nachname ↓ Wohnort ↓ Mitglied seit ↓
Rolf Achenbach Wiesbaden 1991
Dr. Jakob Ackermann Karlsruhe 1995
Dr. Edgar Adam Lörrach 1988
Dr. Paul Adams Rastatt 1988
Dr. Emmerich Adda Bühl 1994
Martin Ahrberg Darmstadt 2010
Dr. Klaus Aichinger Landshut 2004
Dr. Eberhard Alber Ulm 1989
Dr. Dr. Johannes H. Albert-Deumlich Pirmasens 1997
Thorsten Albers Heidelberg 2015
Doris Alexandersen Markgröningen 2003
Natalja Allerborn Pforzheim 2005
Dr. Adrian Amberg Philippsburg 1992
Dr. Wolfgang Amend Heidelberg 1998
Dr. Cäcilia Amler Weinheim-Oberflockenbach 1994
Bertil Andersson Freudenstadt 1995
Gunvor Andersson Freudenstadt 1995
Dr. Rainer Andris Emmendingen 1988
Adrian Andruszko Ettlingen 2005
Dr. Fritz Anetsberger Landshut 2013
Dr. Lothar Angermair Wangen 1986
Dr. Uwe Arndt Pforzheim 2002
Dr. Joachim Arnold Weinheim 2002
Angelika Attrasch Karlsruhe 1994
Dr. Jörg Augenstein, M. A. Pforzheim 1986
Dr. Dorothee Augenstein-Heß Pforzheim 2009
Dr. Dieter Augustin Rheinstetten 1987
Dr. Helmuth Back Landau 1988
Andreas Backfisch Elztal-Dallau 2006
Dr. Franz Bader Markt Indersdorf 1987
Dr. Lorenz Balogh Heilbronn 2001
Dr. Norbert Baltes Balingen 2000
Antje Baltzer Baunatal 2006
Gerda Baltzer Baunatal 1994
Martin Baltzer Baunatal 2003
Dr. Ernst-Burkhard Baltzer Baunatal 1994
Dr. Silke Bamberger Baden-Baden 2010
Dr. Klaus Bangert Korbach 1993
Dr. Mintscho Bankovski Frankfurt/Main 1986
Dr. Gerhard Bareiss Baden-Baden 2004
Dr. Christian Barth Öhringen 2010
Dr. Lutz Basedow Forbach 1987
Dr. Stefan Basler Freiburg-Opfingen 1997
Dr. Paul Bastuck St. Ingbert 1999
Dr. Rudolf Batt Bern 1987
Dr. Bert Bauder Mannheim 2002
Paul Peter Baum Neuwied 2009
Dr. Veronique Baumann Ottersweier 2006
Dr. Claus Baumeister Mannheim 1992
Dr. Peter Bechler Hanau 1987
Dr. Jochen Beck St. Ingbert 1999
Dr. Margita Beck Bad Soden am Taunus 2016
Peter Beck Heidelberg 2014
Dr. Lars Becker Fränkisch-Crumbach 2003
D. Paul Joachim Becker Neunkirchen 2006
Dr. Jan Behle New York 2008
Dr. med. Dr. Herbert Beiter Plochingen 1995
Günter Benesch Salzgitter-Bad 1996
Dr. Beatrix Bengel Bensheim 1987
Dr. Wolfgang Bengel Bensheim 1987
Sonia Benoufa-Sack Wiesloch 2010
Dr. Hellmuth Berbig Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1988
Dr. Alfred Berger Marbach 2004
Dr. Anton Berger Riedlingen 2000
Dr. Klaus Berger, M. A. Pforzheim 2007
Martin Berger Öhringen 2008
Dr. Fritz Bergmann Marktl am Inn 1997
Katrin Bergmann Mengersgereuth-Hämmern 2003
Dr. Frank Bergner Mannheim 2000
Dr. Ralf Bernauer Immendingen 2006
Dr. Klaus Volker Bernauer Mainz 1996
Dr. Christoph Berner Schemmerhofen 2002
Dr. Ralf-Torsten Bernhardt Bad Peterstal-Griesbach 1998
Ute Bernhardt Bad Peterstal-Griesbach 1999
Dr. Klaus Berthold Calw 1998
Dr. Joachim Bertram Mannheim 1994
Dr. Martin Bertram Karlsruhe 2001
Ernst Bertram Karlsruhe 1989
Dr. Knut Betzold Walldorf 2012
Dr. Ralph Beuchert Mannheim 1998
Dr. Erhard Bibus Kehl-Goldscheuer 1992
Dipl. med. Wolfgang Bieber Mannheim-Seckenheim 1995
Dr. John Bierreth Eschen 2014
Dr. Michael Biermann, M. A. Bielefeld 2007
Dr. Hans Billo Bad Feilnbach 1995
Dr. Peter Bind Untereisesheim 1992
Dr. Isolde Binder Reichetshofen 1988
Dr. Werner Birglechner Konstanz 1996
Dr. Anton Birk Ostrach 1993
Dr. Thomas Bischoff Ellwangen 2008
Dr. Rudolf Biselli Wangen 2002
Liselotte Bitterwolf Neckarbischofsheim 1989
Dr. Ingbert Blatz Limbach 1986
Dr. Ingrid Blatz Limbach 1987
Dr. Hans-Joachim Blech VS-Schwenningen 1997
Dr. Oliver Blum Karlsruhe 1986
Dr. Werner Blumrich Gomaringen 1987
Reinhard Boberg Bad Bentheim 2002
Dr. Claus Bode Leimen 2006
Dr. Maik Bodendorf Heidelberg 2001
Dr. Jan Boekstegers Nieheim 2004
Peter Böhm Pforzheim 2004
Andreas Bogner Lichtenau 2012
Dr. Klaus Bohnenberger Wimsheim 1987
Dr. Alexandra Boinski Evilard 1999
Dr. Ivan Bokan Verden 1986
Dr. Kraft Bollinger Rottenburg 1987
Dr. Achim Boom Rüdesheim 2005
Frauke Borchert Karlsruhe 2015
Dr. Volker Borchert, M. A. Karlsruhe 1986
Dr. Astrid Borho Karlsruhe 1994
Annette Born Horb 2003
Dr. Reiner Borschukewitz Offenburg 1996
Dr. Dr. Dagmar Börsig Neckargemünd 1986
Dr. Peter Börsig Karlsruhe 2000
Dr. Gudrun Börsig Karlsruhe 2000
Dr. Lorenz E. Bösch Pforzheim 2002
Dr. Bernd Bösing Würselen 2004
Dr. Joachim Bossinger Malsch 1996
Dr. Wolfgang Brabetz Friolzheim 1988
Dr. Volker Bracher Karlsruhe 2000
Dr. Herbert Brauch Feldkirchen-Westerham 1988
Dr. Friedrich Brauchle Albstadt 1999
Dr. Hans-Ulrich Brauer, M. A. Esslingen 2007
Dr. Erika Braun Offenburg 2011
Dr. Marcus Braun Billigheim-Ingenheim 2001
Simon Brebeck Pforzheim 2016
Dr. Claus Bregler Offenburg 1987
Dr. Benno Brehm Rastatt 2001
Volker Breisch Heidelberg 1999
Marlis Breitinger Reutlingen 1994
Dr. Jürgen Breitinger Reutlingen 1999
Cornelius Brenner Eppelheim 2004
Sonja Brenner Altensteig 2013
Dr. Henny Bressel Gaggenau 1995
Dr. Dr. Reinhard Bressel Erlangen 1987
Dr. Dr. Bernd Breuer Pforzheim 1991
Wolfgang Breuer Sinzheim 2014
Dr. Alexander Breyer Freudenstadt 2001
Dr. Karl-Heinz Brietze Peine 1988
Dr. Birgit Brink Frankfurt/Main 2004
Frank Brinkmann Saarbrücken 2000
Karin Brodmann Mannheim 2006
Dr. Ludwig Brokamp Otterberg 1987
Dr. Gerd Brückner Steißlingen 2005
Dr. Almut Bruder Oberwil BL 1995
Dr. Steffen Bublies Weingarten 2002
Dr. Medic Zorin Bucsan Karlsruhe 1986
Dr. Pradip Buddhdev Worms-Heppenheim 1986
Dr. Marius Bugger Völklingen 2014
Sandra Bugger Völklingen 2014
Dr. Thomas Bugger Völklingen 1999
Dr. Christoph Bühler Baden-Baden 1999
Michael Bühler Malsfeld 2001
Joachim Bund Trier 1987
Dr. Heribert Bündgen Freiburg im Breisgau 1995
Dr. Elke Burfeind Pforzheim 1991
Dr. Hinrich Burfeind, M.A. Groß-Gerau 2003
Dr. Dr. Ulrich Burgard, M.A. St. Ingbert 1986
Dr. Günther Burger Nürtingen 1991
Dr. Bernd Burghartswieser Beerfelden 1996
Dr. Bernadette Burghartswieser Beerfelden 1996
Dr. Winfried Burk Pirmasens 1986
Dr. Wolfgang Butz Offenburg 2002
Dr. Christine Buurmann Pforzheim 2001
Irena Calic Karlsruhe 2014
Dr. Marija Calic Karlsruhe 1986
Dr. Regine Carl St. Ingbert 1986
Dr. Wolfgang Carl St. Ingbert 1986
Dr. Florentine Carow, M.A. Flein 2013
Dr. Jürgen Carow, M.A. Flein 1987
Dr. Holger Cartus Leimen-St.Ilgen 2003
Dr. Georg Cavelius Wallerfangen 1997
Dr. Branko Cavic Speyer 2006
Liang-Chou Chen Heidelberg 1997
Dr. Andrea Cramer, M.A. Karlsruhe 2009
Dr. Eszter Csipkay H-Sopron 2005
Dr. Gerhard Cube Stuttgart 2002
Dr. Boris Cvitko Frankfurt/Main 2005
Frank Dahmen Saarbrücken 1992
Dr. Georg Damen Kleve 2006
Dr. Anne Daszkowski, M. A. Scorndorf 2007
Dr. Hans Dautel Herbolzheim 1991
Dr. Gunther David Niederkrüchten 1992
Michaela De Cassan Murg 1987
Dr. Klaus De Cassan Murg 1987
Dr. Christiane De With Sinsheim 2000
Dr. Walter A. Decker Bruchsal 1991
Dr. Jörg Deuscher Walzbachtal-Jöhlingen 1996
Dr. Jasmine Dewaguet Baden-Baden 2011
Dr. Eric Dewaguet Philippsburg 2008
Dr. Jasmine Dewaguet Baden-Baden 2011
Helmut Diebl Lichtenau 1994
Dr. Karl-Heinz Diefenbacher Pforzheim 1986
Dr. Ulrich Diegmann Ratekau 2002
Dr. Volker Diehm Leimen 1995
Nicole Dierichs Kuppenheim 2002
Dr. Markus Dirheimer Ulm 2006
Dr. Wolfgang Dirlewanger Nagold 1986
Dr. Jens Ditlevsen Möglingen 2001
Dr. Julia Ditschek Vevery 2015
Anke Dittrich Bruchsal 2009
Thuc-Nhu-Ha Doan Trossingen 2010
Dr. Arnim Dörr Ühlingen 2010
Dr. Jochen Döser Ravensburg 1986
Dr. Regine Döser Ravensburg 1988
Dr. Waldemar Dotterer Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund 2010
Dr. Martin Draht, M. A. Rösrath 2009
Alexander Drechsel Schriesheim 2004
Dr. Paul-Michael Dressler Gelnhausen 1995
Dr. Regine Dressler Pfinztal 1995
Dr. Felix Drobig Karlsruhe 1989
Dr. Jens Peter Drogosch Eisenber 2001
Dr. Ulrich Ducke Annweiler am Trifels 1994
Anna Dukart Stutensee 1997
Dr. Dr. Konrad Dümler Bruchsal 1998
Dr. Bernhard Dumm Mannheim 2007
Dr. Thomas Dunkel Bietigheim 2006
Dr. Udo Dürner Euerdorf 2007
Dr. Eva Dürr Aichach 2013
Dr. Ulrike Ebensberger Heidelberg 2013
Dr. Karl-Heinz Eberhardt Mannheim 1994
Dr. Joachim Ebert Wutöschingen-Horheim 1999
Dr. Thomas Eckert Straubing 2001
Viola Eckhardt Bad Waldsee 1986
Dr. Marion Eggert Karlsruhe 1996
Dr. Kerstin Eichenlaub Schifferstadt 2015
Dr. Günter Ehmer Wörth 1994
Dr. Peter Ehmer Wörth 2011
Erhard Ehresmann, M. A. Köln 1995
Dr. Sabine Eichelsdörfer Hallstadt 1994
Dr. Florian Eiermann Baden-Baden 1989
Dr. Jörg Eisendick Schwetzingen 2011
Dr. Beate Eitel Leimen 1999
Dan Eiworth Schwarzach 1987
Dr. Christian Engel Karlsruhe 2014
Dr. Dr. Michael Engel Neunkirchen 2006
Dr. Norbert Engel Mühlacker 1996
Dr. Rüdiger Engel Karlsruhe 1987
Dr. Lothar Engelmann Bad Neustadt 1995
Dr. Christian Epperlein Recke 1996
Gerit Erlinger-Schömann Landscheid 2007
Thomas Ernst Frankfurt 1995
Dr. Herta Ertl Heidelberg 1993
Dr. Jörg Erz Gomaringen 1989
Dr. Peter Eschler Freiburg im Breisgau 1986
Dr. Kurt Essiger Hannover 1998
Dr. Holger K. Essiger Langenhagen 1988
Dr. Bernd Estelmann Nürnberg 2003
Gerald Etringer Losheim am See 2000
Michel Evequoz Martigny 1992
Dr. Bernhard Evers Hildesheim 2000
Dr. Hartmut Falkenthal Leonberg 1988
Dr. Judith Fall Lichtenau 1996
Dr. Rolf Fankidejski Böhl-Iggelheim 1994
Norbert Faul Maikammer 1992
Ines Faust Völklingen 2015
Dr. Margarete Fedder Hannover 1988
Dr. Bernd Fehling Waldbrunn 1995
Christiane Feinen, M.Sc. Sankt Augustin 2015
Dr. Robert Feller Mannheim 2006
Dr. Brigitte Fettig-Herkel Bad Rappenau 1996
Dr. Vinzenz Fiege Brakel 2004
Michaela Fieseler-Koch Winterberg 2004
Dr. Heinz Finger Mannheim 2001
Dr. Jens Finger Mannheim 2014
Dr. Klaus Finkbeiner Karlsruhe 1987
Dr. Gerhard Fischer Karlsruhe 1996
Dr. Alexandra Fischer Karlsruhe 1996
Dr. Frank Fischer Weilheim 1994
Peter Fischer Grünkraut 1999
Hugo Fischer Überlingen 1986
Dr. Ruth Fischer Weilheim 2003
Dr. Christine Fitzer Grünstadt 1986
Manfred Fleig Haslach 1988
Dr. Hanspeter Fleischhauer Lörrach 1987
Dr. Svetlana Folmer Pforzheim 2013
Dr. Bernhard Fortuin Tann/Rhön 1992
Dr. Gerhard Frank Mannheim 1993
Dr. Stefan Frank Göppingen 1987
Dr. Thorsten Frank Haßloch 2004
Dr. Eveline Franke Pforzheim 2014
Heinz-Peter Fräntzki Überlingen 1986
Dr. Christoph Franz Kirchheim 2000
Dr. Beatrix Freihöfer Hamburg 1988
Hilmar Frey Wiesbaden 1992
Dr. Ernst Friedl Karlsruhe 1988
Dr. Georg Friesen, M. A. Karlsruhe 1986
Dr. Henrik P. Fritz Karlsruhe 2001
Dr. Bertram Fröhlich Waghäusel 1991
Olga Früh Tübingen 1997
Dr. Werner Fuchs Krefeld 1987
Dr. Gerald Fuchs Rastatt 1986
Dr. Uwe Fuhrmann Hagenbach 1997
Dr. Immanuel Funk, M. A. Kehl 1995
Dr. Brigitta Fürstenau Pfalzgrafenweiler 1987
Dr. Rüdiger Fürstenau Pfalzgrafenweiler 1987
Dr. Thomas Fütterer Elchesheim-Illingen 1997
Peter Gaebel Pforzheim 1999
Hetal Gajjar Karlsruhe 2012
Dr. Heinz Gallenbach Eberbach 1987
Dr. Bertram Ganz Durmersheim 1999
Wolfgang Gärtner Mannheim 2003
Dr. Manfred Gau Mannheim 1986
Dr. Dieter Gaugel Freiburg 1995
Dieter Gaukel, M. A. Pforzheim 1996
Hans Gause Pforzheim 1988
Volker Gauß Keltern 2002
Dr. Rolf Gebrande Bad Säckingen 1988
Dr. Bernd Geisert Pforzheim 1993
Dr. Manfred Geiss Kronau 2007
Dr. Ralf Gemander Schriesheim 1988
Ann Gentz Schwäbisch Gmünd 1988
Dr. Meinhard Georg Ladenburg 1987
Dencha Georgieva Heilbronn 2015
Dr. Claus-Peter Gerber Mannheim 1992
Dr. Rudolf Gerhard Maulbronn 1987
Dr. Carl Gesellensetter Münchberg 1986
Dr. Michael Geus Bamberg 1997
Dr. Jürgen Giesecke Eime 1992
Dr. Günter Gießwein Neuenbürg 1998
Dr. Horst Gillich Weinheim 1994
Dr. Axel Glade Sulzfeld 2003
Tamara Glade Sulzfeld 2003
Dr. Peter Gläß Freiburg 2003
Dr. Albert Glatt Offenburg 2012
Dr. Eckhard Gnädig Karlsruhe 1988
Dr. Volkmar Göbel Gössenheim 1996
Dr. Klaus Goebel Dirmingen 2004
Dr. Joachim Goerke Furtwangen 1987
Dr. Stephan Gokel Mannheim 1999
Dr. Martin Gollner Ansbach 2001
Dr. Gerd Goltz Freiburg 1999
Dr. Hans-Dieter Gönner Pforzheim 1995
Dr. Ursula Gonser Nürtingen 1989
Dr. Heiner Görgen Ransbach 1986
Dr. Ralf Götz Östringen 2004
Dr. Monika Graef Mannheim-Wallstadt 1991
Klaus Graeff Limburg 1986
Andreas Graß Obertraubling 2016
Dr. Jürgen Gräf St. Georgen 1997
Dr. Hannelore Grager Karlsbad 1987
Dr. Thomas Greß Karlsruhe 2008
Dr. Hans-Joachim Gressel Stuttgart 2001
Dr. Hans-Hermann Grieß Horb 1988
Dr. Sabine Griewel, M. A. Höxter 2001
Hans Grob Berlin 1988
Dr. Annemarie Grobelnik Lahr 1989
Dr. Lothar Grobelnik Lahr 1989
Dr. Maren Grodde Heidelberg 2013
Dr. Klaus Groeger Bruchsal-Heidelsheim 1999
Dr. Thomas Groh Rudolstadt 2002
Dr. Wolf Dietmar Gröne Stadthagen 2008
Dr. Gerhard Gröger Heidelberg 2016
Dr. Gisela Gröpper München 1988
Dr. Ludwig Groß Mannheim 2000
Dr. Friedrich Gross Esslingen 1988
Dr. Robert Grün Reilingen 1989
Dr. Albert Grüner Rheinstetten 2004
Dr. Wolfgang Grüner Karlsruhe 2010
Dr. Martin Guffart Tübingen 2006
Dr. Pius Guggenbühl Schattdorf 1995
Sevil Güngör Sinsheim 2008
Dr. Dorothee Günther Pforzheim 2002
Corinna Günthner, M. A. Keltern 2002
Dr. Wolfgang Gutermann Heidelberg 1987
Dr. Sabine Gwosdz Rastatt 1992
Dr. Rolf Haas Karlsruhe 1994
Dr. Birgit Haas Kehl 1998
Dr. Christian Haas Wiesloch 2005
Dr. Christian Haase, M. A. Ulm 2001
Dr. Jörn Haase Wertheim-Eichel 1993
Dr. Wolfgang Haberberger Kitzingen 1988
Dr. Christian Hackenberg Schömberg 1997
Dr. Martin Hackenberg Schömberg 2005
Dr. Michael Haefele Mannheim 1994
Dr. Alexander Hafen Schwäbisch Gmünd 2003
Kurt Haffner Oberhausen 2002
Dr. Gerhard Häfner Wiesloch 1989
Dr. Jochen Hage Bad Schönborn 1986
Dr. Dieter Hagen Spaichingen 1987
Dr. Silvia Hahn Heilbronn 1999
Dr. Gottfried Hailer Rutesheim 1986
Dr. Georg Hammer Bad Säckingen 1994
Dr. Hartmut Hanne, M. A. Aichach 2005
Dr. Gerald Hänsel Heidelberg 1988
Rudolf Hantes Rechberghausen 1998
Manuel Hantsche Rheinmünster 2016
Axel Hardt Koblenz 1997
Dr. Frank Hartmann Ibersheim 2002
Dr. Jürgen Hartmann Karlsruhe 1999
Harald Hartung Ettlingenweier 1987
Dr. Sophia Harvey Cleebronn 1994
Dr. Astrid Haueisen Mannheim 1994
Ines Häusler Attendorn 1986
Christian Häußler Adelsheim 2015
Dr. Erich Häußler Adelsheim 1986
Dr. Annette Häussler-Schuster Wendlingen 2006
Dr. Ariane Hauth Waldbronn 2009
Dr. Dieter Hecht Waldbronn 1995
Dr. Walter Heck Schönbrunn 1992
Dr. Mikhail Heck Buchenbach 1987
Dr. Jörg Heesen Krefeld 2008
Dr. Klaus Hehn Karlsruhe 2007
Dr. Ulrich Heid Wertheim 1996
Prof. Dr. Manfred-O. Heideborn Freiburg 1988
Dr. Robert Heiden Karlsruhe 2000
Dr. Ulrike Heiden Karlsruhe 2000
Dr. Rainer Heiduschka Kaiserslautern 1994
Dr. Pierre Anton Marie Heijnen Heerlen 1995
Dr. Ulrike Heiligenhaus-Umersbaach Karlsruhe 2002
Hans Hein Karlsruhe 1996
Dr. Martin Heinkele Freiburg 1989
Dr. Ulla Heinrichs-Bertram Mannheim 1987
Dr. Hubert Heinz Leutkirch 2013
Dr. Gernot Heinze Gaggenau 2002
Dr. Rainer Heinzelmann Rechberghausen 1996
Dr. Erhard Heisel Laudenbach 1998
Dr. medic. stom. Alfred Hell Ispringen 1995
Dr. Ulrich Hell Wemmetsweiler 1986
M.sc.med.dent. Wilhelm Hell Pforzheim 2004
Dr. Burkhard Heller Buchen 1999
Dr. Jürgen Heller Buchen 2013
Manfred Heller-Hohmann Ebersburg-Weyhers 1998
Dr. Eva Hemberger Heidelberg 2002
Dr. Christian Henke Warthausen 1986
Uwe Henn Ölbronn-Dürm 2007
Dr. Hermann Henne Illerrieden 1999
Dr. Lothar Hensel Nagold 1995
Dr. Renate Hensel Nagold 2001
Dr. Ursula Herbstreith-Müller Rastatt 1988
Dr. Lumina Herdegen Bonn 1999
Dr. Werner Hering Wendlingen 2006
Dr. Armin Herkel Bad Rappenau 2007
Dr. Artur Hermann Pforzheim 2007
Dr. Victor Hermann Pforzheim 1994
Dr. Falk Hermesmeier Pforzheim 2005
Dr. Günther Herrmann Kehl 2006
Dr. Marcus Herrmann Karlsruhe 1996
Dr. Rainer Herrmann Heidelberg 2001
Dr. Karin Hertel Wurmberg 2004
Claus Hertweck Gernsbach 2013
Dr. Marco Herz Tübingen 2015
Dr. Uwe Herz Oldenburg 2003
Dr. Elmar Herzog Ettlingen 1999
Dr. Bita Hessabi Meerbusch 2008
Dr. Sabine Hessabi Baden-Baden 2001
Anita Hesse Eppstein 1988
Karsten Heyroth Halberstadt 1995
Annette Heyroth Wackersleben 1998
Dr. Harald Hildenbrand, M. A. Schwalbach 2004
Aribert Hill Morbach 1986
Peter Hill Aichwald 2009
Dr. Bernd Hillesheim Attendorn 1994
Dr. Ulrich Hilligardt Sindelfingen 1994
Are Hilliges-Christoff Backnang 2006
Dr. Torsten Hillmann Schweinfurt 2014
Dr. Thomas Hillmert Eckersdorf 1993
Dr. Alexander Himbert Speyer 2006
Clemens Hirsing Steinkirchen 1992
Dr. Sibylle Hoevels Freiburg 1987
Dieter Hoffmann Gelnhausen 2003
Dr. Hans Hoffmann Graben-Neudorf 2014
Joachim Hoffmann Kirchhundem 1994
Dr. Uta Hoffmann Meckersheim 2001
Dr. Wolfgang Hoffmann Mauer 1989
Dr. Uwe Hoffmann Meckesheim 1999
Dr. Ingeborg Hoffmann Karlsruhe 1998
Klaudia Hofmann Oftersheim 2010
Dr. Thomas Höhnle Stuttgart 1986
Dr. Dr. Reinhard Hoischen Lippstadt 2002
Dr. Hans-Jürgen Holland Dasing 1992
Dr. Uvo Hölscher Goslar 2006
Dr. Wittich Holstein Kirchberg 2007
Dr. Brita Holzhäuer Ettlingen 1993
Dr. Volker Holzinger Herrenberg 1987
Dr. Carola Holzmann Schriesheim 1999
Dr. Claudia Hommes Köln 2010
Dr. Georgis Hondralis Ludwigshafen-Hemshof 1992
Dr. Thomas Höner Frankenthal 1999
Dr. Martin Honig Neunkirchen 2005
Dr. Sigrid Honold-Jansen Erkelenz 1997
Dirk Hör Niederlinxweiler 2000
Dr. Cornelia Horakh Kolbingen 1998
Dr. Harald Horbert Leonberg 2003
Dr. Sabine Horn Pfullingen 1995
Dr. Maria Hörner Nagold 1999
Dr. Siegbert Hornung Gerolzhofen 1987
Sergej Horst Pforzeim 2003
Dr. Domonkos Horvarth Jestetten 1993
Dr. Martin Hörz Stuttgart 1998
Dr. Christoph Höver Karlsbad-Spielberg 1996
Susanne Huber Karlsruhe 1999
Dr. Michael Hubert Bad Wildbad-Calmbach 1987
Dr. Michael Hübner Ketsch 2001
Dr. Peter Hucker Rastatt 1987
Dr. Sabine Hucker Rastatt 1987
Petr Hudler Stuttgart 2000
Dr. Frank Hummel München 2011
Dr. Axel Hupe Hannover 1989
Dr. Dennis Hüren Mühldorf am Inn 2008
Dr. Holger Hüttemann Bühlertal 2003
Dr. Vera Hüttemann Bühlertal 2002
Ulrich Ihlenfeld Heidenheim 1988
Dr. Wolfram Ihli Malsch 2000
Dr. Hans-Dieter Ilg Gerlingen 2000
Dr. Horst Imlauf Büttelborn 1991
Dr. Oswald Innerhofer Fürstenfeldbruck 1986
Dorin-Mihai Ionescu Karlsruhe 1999
Dr. Olgerd Jablonka Gundelfingen 2004
Martin Jacob Bühl 2006
Dr. Mike Jacob, M. A. Dillingen 2006
Dr. Berthold Jäger Reutlingen 2012
Dr. Thilo Jahn Lingenfeld 2003
Dr. Jörg Jakob Rheinfelden 1997
Dr. Christine Jann Mannheim 1995
Dr. Hans-Josef Jansen Linnich 1997
Dorothea Jansen Römerberg-Mechtersheim 2009
Dr. Dr. Michael Janson München 1988
Dr. Albert Janssen Langnau i. E. 1994
Dr. Ilse Janssen Langnau i. E. 1997
Dr. Stefan Janssen Langnau 2003
Dr. Lothar Jantzen München 1988
Dr. Eva Jelinek Rastatt 1996
Dr. Martin Jellinghaus Lauf a. P. 1997
Dr. Jorge Jensen Vaihingen 2004
Klaus Jochims Reichartshausen 1998
Dr. Susanne Johann-Hamburger Germersheim 2001
Dr. Wolfgang Joho Eberbach 1987
Dr. Gerhard Jonitz Knittlingen 1986
Dr. Siegbert Juhasz Arnstein 1993
Dr. Daniel Juillerat Grenchen 1994
Dr. Götz Jung Alzey 1993
Dr. Gero Juraszyk Bachmann, M.A. Willsau 2014
Dr. Jürgen Jung Völklingen-Ludweiler 1986
Dr. Jürgen Kabbe Heddesheim 1992
Dr. Jochen Kaiser Flensburg 1986
Dr. Christoph Kaiser, M. A. Heiligenhaus 1994
Dr. Michael Kaiser Sternenfels 1992
Simone Kalina Speyer 2014
Dr. Genrot Kalt Wiesenbach 2003
Dr. Ekkehard-Hubertus Kampf Hildesheim 2000
Dr. Andreas Kämpf Veitshöchheim 2001
Kari Kanninen Järvenpää 1993
Dr. Hans-Thomas Kappler Kirchheim 1986
Dr. Gudrun Kaps Heilbronn-Horkheim 1992
Dr. Hans-Jürgen Karguth Karlsruhe 1998
Reijo Kari Turku 1993
Dr. Christophe Karman Emmendingen 2004
Sebastian Kasprzyk Winterthur 2010
Dr. Helmut Kassak Westendorf 2001
Dr. Theodora Kasseckert Loßburg 2006
Beatrice Samar Kassis, M. A. Gerlingen 2010
Dr. Ute Kattermann Bammental 2011
Dr. Ralph Kaufmann Rottenburg 1996
Dr. Andreas Keil Karlsruhe 1992
Dr. Axel Kelm Felsberg-Gensungen 1995
Dr. Harald Kemna Mühlacker 1997
Dr. Franz-Jochen Kempter Speyer 2005
Dr. Holger Kerbeck Ludwigshafen 2011
Valentina Kern Karlsruhe 1997
Dr. Ulrich Kessler Weinheim 1996
MU Dr. Schirin Khurana Westerhausen 1996
Judith Kiefer Bietigheim 2004
Dr. Karl-Josef Kiefer Ensdorf 1991
Silvan Kiefer Pforzheim-Bü 1987
Dr. Klaus-Roland Kiefer Freiburg im Breisgau 1991
Helmut Kilthau Mannheim 1994
Dr. Karlheinz Kimmel Koblenz 1986
Dr. Alfred Kimmich Schwetzingen 2002
Dr. Gerhard Kip Rottenburg 2001
Dr. Hans Albert Kirchhofer Schwalmtal 1997
Dr. Alfred Kirk Bad Nauheim 2001
Dr. Dr. Martin Kirstein Oberursel 1987
Dr. Dr. Joachim Kissing Zimmern 1986
Dr. Winfried Klaas Herrenberg 1994
Dr. Helmut Klaus Bayreuth 1988
Dr. Frank Kleemann Ulm 1987
Dr. Heinz Klein Siersburg 1987
Dr. Elena Klein Senden 2010
Dr. H. Kleineikenscheidt Metzingen 1988
Dr. Eva Kleinknecht Dossenheim 2008
Dr. Jochen Klemke Speyer 1998
Andreas Kliem Stuttgart 2005
Marcin Klima Karlsruhe 1995
Dr. Sabine Klinger Muggensturm 1999
Susanne Klingler Bessenbach 2015
Dr. Markus Klodt, M. A Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1997
Dr. Werner Klotz Erdmannhausen 1988
Dr. Andreas Klug Bretten 1987
Dr. Matthias Klumpp Pforzheim 1997
Dr. Harald Klumpp Neuhausen 1987
Dr. Anja Klyta Karlsruhe 1996
Dr. Reiner Volker Knapp Ulm 2000
Dennis J.P. Knebel Ubsadt-Weiher 2004
Dr. Wolfgang Knickel Alzey/Rhh. 1986
Dr. Hans-Peter Knodel Karlsruhe 1988
Rolf Knupfer Weil der Stadt 1988
Alfons Koch Walldürn 1994
Dr. Helmut Koch Nettetal 1987
Dr. Hermann Koch Landau 2004
Dr. Karl Koch Karlsruhe 1987
Dr. Michael Koch Dessau 2004
Dr. Wolfgang Koch Rheinstetten-Mörsch 1991
Holger Köchel Heßheim 2000
Rudolf Koelges Karlsruhe 1986
Katja Koelges-Reiffer Karlsruhe 1997
Dr. Rainer Kolzer Freudenstadt 1986
Dr. Dr. Axel Kommerell Mannheim 2004
Dr. Sabine Kopecz Walldorf 2013
Dr. Claus-Dieter Kopp Pfalzgrafenweiler 1987
Dr. Yvonne Körner Leipzig 2000
Dr. Wolf Körner Schönau 1994
Dr. Alexander Korsch Mannheim 2015
Dr. Joachim Kowollik Ottersweier 2007
Dr. Peter Kram Karlsruhe 2002
Enno Kramer, M. A. Norden 1998
Dr. Walter Kramer Mannheim 1987
Dr. Andrée Kramer Rastatt 1986
Dr. Hans Kramer Geisenheim 2005
Dr. Anselma Krämer Bruchsal 1989
Dr. Berthold Kratzenstein Böblingen 1992
Herbert Krause Calw-Wimberg 1987
Dr. Hans-Peter Krausgrill Gelnhausen 2003
Dr. Bernhard Krauss Bruchsal 1992
Dr. Petra Krauss Villingen-Schwenningen 2002
Dr. Josef Kräuter Malsch 1987
San.-Rat. Rüdiger Krebs Alzey 2004
Dr. Christoph Kreidler Pfalzgrafenweiler 2000
Dr. Alfons Kreissl Frankfurt 2001
Dr. Michael Kremer Rheinmünster-Schwarzach 1995
Dr. Ludwig Krewinkel Edingen-Neckarhausen 1988
Dr. Barbara Kriegel Daun 1995
Dr. Franz-Werner Krieger Idar-Oberstein 2002
Dr. Franz-Josef Krifka Pirmasens 2007
Dr. Barbara Kritter Heidelberg 1998
Dr. Volker Krug Troisdorf 1986
Dr. Wolfgang Krug Saulgau 1999
Walter Krumb Trebur-Geinsheim 1988
Dr. Klaus Kruppa Hannover 2006
Dr. Irene Kubin Volkach 2002
Dr. Jürgen Kugel Pforzheim 2004
Dr. Thomas Kühn Ettlingen 1998
Dr. Martin Kühnel Pforzheim 1992
Dr. Monika Kühner Elmstein 1986
Dr. Maria Kuhn-Thormählen Karlsruhe 2004
Helena Kuksen Mannheim 2002
Johann Kuksen Mannheim 2004
Dr. Felicitas Kuld Pforzheim 2002
Dr. Maria Kundel-Ebert Karlsruhe 1987
Andrea Kundinger Eggenstein 2013
Dr. Otto Kundinger Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1992
Dr. Hildegard Künkel Lingen 1986
Dr. Erwin Kuntschner Pforzheim 1996
Dr. Johanna Kuntz Rastatt 2008
Dr. Trudi Küntzler Waldfischbach-Burgalben 1987
Dr. Ulrich Kunz Knittlingen 1994
Dr. Beate Kutlar Königsfeld 1988
Dr. Erdem Kutlar Königsfeld 1988
Dr. Peter Kutschker Durmersheim 2002
Dr. Arvo Laane Gelnhausen 1995
Dr. Michel Laeuffer Saint-Louis 1988
Dr. Tobias Laible Pforzheim 1996
Bernd Laier Dielheim 2007
Dr. Brigitte Lakes-Pfeil Karlsruhe 2001
Dr. Dr. Michael Lambertin Zülpich 2003
Sybille Lambrix-Menzel Forst 1999
Dr. Harald Lampe Heidelberg 1991
Werner Landes Karlsruhe 1999
Bernd Langjahr Kornwestheim 2008
Dr. Hans-Georg Langjahr Kornwestheim 1986
Dr. Hans-Joachim Lassahn Altensteig 1997
Dr. Tobias Lässig Hagenbach 2004
Dr. Edgar Lauser Eberbach 1986
Dr. Srebrenka Laus-Rastic Trochtelfingen 1989
Dr. Rainer Laux Viernheim 2007
Dr. Kristina Lawrenz Waldbronn 2002
Dr. Horst Lehmann Kirkel-Limbach 1989
Dr. Günter Lehmann von Lenski Heilbronn 1987
Sven Lehmann von Lenski Heilbronn 2004
Dr. Markus Lehmberg Rodgau-Jügesheim 1997
Dr. Hans-Ruppert Lehner Ravensburg 2001
Dr. Wolfgang Leichte Frankental 2005
Dr. Dirk Leiner Saarbrücken 1986
Dr. Judith Leiner-Schormann Heidelberg 2000
Ernst-Martin Leitz Heidelberg 2000
Dr. Hans-Joachim Lellig Merzig 2007
Dr. Eva Lemke Ueberstorf 2010
Dr. Tilly Lengeling-Weindel Eppingen 1987
Gabriele Lenhardt Bühlertal 2005
Dr. Petra Lenhardt Bad Schönborn 2004
Dr. Udo Lenke Vaihingen 1994
Dr. Hans-J. Lentzen Freiburg im Breisgau 1986
Dr. Hervé Lepoix Baden-Baden 2011
Dr. Michael Leppert Gaggenau 1997
Dr. Dirk Leusch Emmerich 1987
Wilhelm Lidle Kernen 1989
Dr. Axel Liebe Mosbach 1998
Jochen Liebscher Karlsruhe 1992
Dr. Manfred Lieken, M. A. Rastatt 1991
Dr. Roswitha Lienert-Gentner Bessenbach 1989
Dr. Volker Lindemann Gutach-Bleibach 1987
Dr. Peter Link Lobbach-Waldwimmersbach 2004
Dr. Karlheinz Lipecki Karlsruhe 1991
Dr. Sven Lippenberger Pforzheim 2013
Dr. Matthias Löffler Walldorf 1995
Dr. Cristina Löffler Odenheim 1996
Prof. Dr. Claus Löst Tübingen 1986
Dr. Annette Lorenz Oberthal 2016
Dr. Christian Lotsch Freiburg im Breisgau 1988
Dr. Klaus Lube Nußloch 1992
Dr. Heinz Lübke Kaiserslautern 1988
Dr. Uwe Lückgen Sandhausen 1995
Dr. Elmar Ludwig Ulm 2006
Dr. Astrid Luft Viersen 2006
Dr. Antonius Lung Darmstadt 2001
Dr. Rainer Lutz Baienfurt 2002
Dr. Sibylle Lutze Chemnitz 2005
Dr. Rolf Lützelberger Rheinfelden 1986
Dr. Rolf Lützenkirchen Mannheim 2002
Dr. Klaus Otto Alwin Lux Schönaich 1993
Harald Machnikowski Glatten 1995
Dr. Patrick Macke Karlsruhe 2009
Dr. Martha Mager Wiesloch 1991
Dr. Judith Magold-Gawlitza Homburg 1995
Dr. Burkhard Mai Mössingen 2001
Michael Mai Remchingen 1993
Manuela-Pia Mai Remchingen 1993
Andreas Maier Mengersgereuth-Hämmern 2002
Dr. Elke Maier Ettlingen 2001
Dr. Helga Maier Karlsruhe 2007
Klaus-Dieter Maier Ettlingen 2001
Manfred Maier Schopfloch 1987
Julia Maier Heidelberg 2010
Dr. Birgit Mala Heusenstamm 1999
Dr. Therese Manassa Karlsruhe 2005
Dr. Michael Manolakas Heilbronn 1986
Dr. Sebastian Mantai Neuwied 2012
Dr. Carmen Marin Karlsruhe 2005
Alfred Markert Baden-Baden 1989
Dr. med. Dr. Arno Marquetand Heilbronn 1994
Dr. Gisela Marquetand Heilbronn 1994
Dr. Ralph Marquetand Heilbronn 2004
Alistair Marshall Germersheim 1997
Dr. Andrea Martin Mannheim 1987
Emmo Martin Mosbach-Neckarelz 1994
Dr. Ernst-Peter Martin Ebermannstadt 2014
Dr. Herbert Martin, M. A. Balingen 2009
Karl Martin Karlsruhe 2006
Dr. Eva Marx Uslar 1987
Karl-Josef Mathes Guxhagen 2000
Gunter Mattes Albstadt 1995
Karl-Heinz Maurer Karlsruhe 1987
Dr. Rolf Maurer Bietigheim/Bissingen 2003
Dr. Dr. Dieter Mayer Stuttgart 1986
Dr. Rainer Mayer Bad Liebenzell 1995
Dr. Thomas Mayer Karlsruhe 1999
Dr. Manfred Mazitschek Rheinstetten 1986
Gerhard Medingdörfer Mittenwald 1986
Dr. Gebhard Meier Eschen 1995
Dr. Wolfgang Meisberger Marpingen 2004
Dr. Barbara Meiser Saarbrücken 2010
Dr. Rosa Mejl Frankfurt/Main 2004
Dominik Meling Kempten 2010
Dr. Michael Menzel Rieschweiler-Mühlbach 2001
Dipl.-Stomat. Roswitha Menzke Zaisenhausen 2006
Dr. Markus Meroth Freiburg im Breisgau 2007
Dr. Claus-Jürgen Mertens Graben-Neudorf 1987
Dr. Reiner Merz Albstadt-Ebingen 1986
Dr. Wolfgang Messmer Geislingen 1988
Dr. Katja Meßmer Mannheim 2011
Dr. Annelie Metzner Gaggenau 2001
Dr. Christina Meuer Seefeld, Oberbay 2013
Dr. Andreas Meyer Bellheim 2004
Dr. Volker Michalski Wiesloch 1987
Dr. Hans-Joachim Michel Mannheim 1989
Dr. Albert Micke, MSc. Schwetzingen 2012
Dr. Patricia Miersch Reutlingen 2013
Dr. Thomas Miersch Esslingen 1986
Dr. Gerhard Miltenberger Frensdorf 1995
Dr. Martin Minnerup Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1986
Klaus Mißlinger, M.Sc. Buch 2015
Dr. Felicitas Mittenbühler Karlsruhe 2005
Dr. David Montagne Langnau 2013
Dr. Gabriele Moos Einhausen 1988
Dr. Andreas Moser Pforzheim 1997
Dr. Caspar Müllensiefen Karlsbad 2000
Jochen Müller Flammersfeld 2015
Dr. Leonhart Müller Illertissen 2005
Dr. Michal-Constanze Müller, M. A. Hannover 2008
Dr. O. W. Müller Speyer 1993
Dr. Norbert Müller Rottweil 1993
Steffen Müller, M. A. Knittlingen 2006
Dr. Rolf Müller Bad Mergentheim 1997
Ingo Müller-Koelbl, M. A. Esslingen 2011
Dr. Werner Müller-Rau Offenbach 1987
Detlef Müller-Seele Ludwigshafen 2005
Dr. Dietrich Münchgesang Karlsruhe 1986
Dr. Grita Müssigbrodt Bautzen 2008
Tanja Muhr Oberderdingen 2011
Dr. Elisabeth Mutter Ch-Rapperswil 2005
Rainer Naberschnig Duisburg 1997
Dr. Niko Nachtigall-Papadopoulos Kirn 2013
Dr. Edith Nadj-Papp, M. A. Ditzingen 1994
Dr. Hella Nafz Osterburken 2004
Dr. Xaver Nafz Osterburken 2004
Dr. Eva-Maria Nawrath, M. A. Freiburg 1995
Dr. Gerrit-D. Nawrath Vogt 1986
Dr. Ophelia Nehrer Tettnang 1994
Dr. Ralf-Peter Neitzel Hüttlingen 2003
Dr. Daniela Nerlich Hamburg 2000
Dr. Horst Otto Neuhäuser Pforzheim 1997
Dr. Werner Neumahr Durmersheim 2001
Heinz-Peter Neumann Köln 1987
Dr. Andreas Neumann Rödental 1997
Dr. Barbara Neumann-Gundlach Mannheim 1995
Dr. Hanjörg Nickel Baiersbronn 2004
Axel Nickles Speyer 2009
Dr. Ingrid Niedenthal Offenbach 2004
Dr. Stefanie Niekamp Karlsruhe 2006
Dr. Stefanie Niemela Rastatt 1991
Dr. Christoph Niesel Karlsruhe 1995
Dr. Bernhard Nießner Nürtingen 1987
Dr. Pol Nilles Luxembourg 1989
Dr. Wolfgang Nitschke Villingen-Schwenningen 1988
Dr. Alexander Nock Freiburg 1988
Tayfun Nug Mannheim 2007
Dr. Virginia Oberländer Karlsruhe 1995
Dr. Dr. Klaus Oehler Osnabrück 2000
Dr. André Oehler Karlsruhe 1994
Dr. Christina Ofner-Martin Karlsdorf-Neuthard 2001
Dr. Cristina Ogniben Heidelberg 1999
Maria Olbrich Nußloch 2008
Edelgard Olonczik Bruchsal 2002
Dr. Dirk Oppermann Hannover 1986
Dr. Hans-Rainer Oqueka Weinheim 1989
Dr. Gerhard Orgonas Schwieberdingen 2004
Dr. Bernhard Orth Bad Dürkheim 1986
Dr. Michael Orth Bad Dürkheim 1994
Dr. Jochen Oswald Albstadt 2015
Eberhard Otto Schwanau-Ottenheim 1987
Dr. Eckhard Otto Rheinfelden 1986
Dr. Bernard Jan Paas Baden-Baden (Sandweier) 1996
Dr. Burka Palti Kraichtal 1986
Dr. Ingrid Pannwitz Offenburg 1995
Dr. Heinz-Ludwig Pape Nieheim 2002
Vagia Paroglou Riehen 2015
Daniela Pasemann Durmersheim 2015
Dr. Gottfried Pastor Schwaigern 1987
Joachim Paul Forst 1995
Dr. Harald Pauli Hanau 1987
Ulrich Peil Schallstadt-Mengen 2016
Heike Pauls, M. A. Ahaus 1996
Dr. Friedhelm Peppmeier Spenge 1986
Dr. Christiane Pergande-Bareiss Baden-Baden 1987
Dr. Hauke Peters Elzach 1991
Dr. Rolf Pfeffer Ahorn 1988
Dr. Günther Pfeiffer Baunatal 1986
Dr. Jörg Pfeiffer Ettenheim 1986
Ute Pfenning Viernheim 2015
Claus Pfistner, M. A. Karlsruhe 2006
Dipl.-Stomat. Hanns-Ulrich Philipp Mannheim 1996
Dr. Alexander Philipp Karlsruhe 1996
Dr. Ewald Piatka Ettlingen 2004
Dr. Martin Pickermann Bruchsal 1994
Dr. Angelika Pieper Karlsruhe 2000
Dr. Joachim Pietsch Biberach 1995
Wolfgang Pioch Ötisheim 1986
Klaus D. Pogrzeba Stuttgart 1987
Dr. Peter Pohlmann Malsch 1989
Franz Pokorny Offenburg 1989
Dr. Andreas Polei Lalling 2004
Dr. Ulrich Polley Waldkirch 1989
Dr. Sanda Popescu Knittlingen 2005
Dr. Paul Popp Unterengstringen 1987
Dr. Thomas Poppenborg Mönchengladbach 2013
Dr. Frank Potthast Havixbeck 2010
Dr. Inga Potthoff Freiburg 2012
Joachim Preuss Völklingen 2011
Sibylle Preuß, M. A. Quedlingburg 2008
Nora Prielipp Bielefeld 2011
Dr. Andrea Puterity Bammental 2010
Dr. Margarete Pütz Landau 2007
Dr. Hendrik Putze Stuttgart 2004
Dr. Dr. Dr. Gerd Quaty, M. A. Östringen 2007
Werner Rademacher Verl 2000
Dr. Lars Radlach Erfurt 2010
Dr. Fritz Raff Heidelberg 1997
Horst Raff Stuttgart 1986
Dr. Susanne Raaf Ettlingen 2012
Dr. Ernst Ranft Mannheim 1995
Dr. Ulrich Rang Ludwigsburg 1994
Elmar Rath Stutensee 1988
Dr. Karina Ratz Ludwigshafen 2009
Dr. Thorsten Ratzke Werdohl 2010
Rajnikant Raval Mühlacker 1992
Dr. Catalina Raviol Prozheim 2007
Dr. Dragan Razmilic, M. A. Heilbronn 2002
Kerstin Redweik Bruchsal 2008
Dr. Karl-Heinz Reichert Ludwigshafen 1991
Gerta Reichert Karlsruhe 1995
Dr. Josef Reichert Hauenstein 2002
Dr. Gerd Reiland, M. A. Ostfildern 2006
Dr. Hans-Günter Rein Markdorf/Baden 1988
Michael Reinert Sindelfingen 2003
Frank Reinhard Neunkirchen-Well. 1988
Dr. Norbert Reiß Dieburg 1986
Dr. Bernd Reiß Malsch 1986
Dr. Wilhelm B. Reiß, M. A. Baden-Baden 2001
Dr. Gudrun Reithmann Schwetzingen 1987
Dr. Volker Reithmann Schwetzingen 1987
Dr. Joachim Reitz Heidelberg 1999
Rasmus Renziehausen Elze 1998
Dr. Peter Rettig Neckarbischofsheim 1989
Thomas Rettig Lautertal 2004
Dr. Karlheinz Reuter Bad Krozingen 1992
Dr. Claudius Reutter, M.A. Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2016
Manfred Reutter Speyer 1999
Gertrud Rheindt Weinsberg 2010
Barbara Richter Ettlingen 2002
Dr. Dorit Richter Halberstadt 1997
Dr. Hans Joachim Richter Frankfurt/Main 1992
Dr. Johannes Riedel Schönau 1995
Dr. Corinna Riegel Karlsruhe 2016
Dr. Detlef Rieger Stuttgart 2002
Dr. Klaus-Peter Rieger Reutlingen 1987
Dr. Helmut Riegsinger Karlsbad-Ittersbach 1996
Thomas Rink Kaiserslautern 2008
Dr. Susanne Ritz Burg 2003
Dr. Jens-Uwe Robanske Bad Feilnbach 2003
Dr. Heinz Rogler Göppingen 1994
Dr. Veit Rohde Bad Bergzabern 2012
Dr. Uwe Rohe Kleinwallstadt 1996
Dr. Udo Rohr Villingen-Schwenningen 1995
Dr. Michael Röhricht Ettlingen 1998
Dr. Cornel Roman Hardheim 2003
Dr. Jan C. Römer Heilbronn 2000
Volker Rommel Karlsruhe 1998
Dr. Jen-Uwe Roos Nagold 2002
Dr. Richard Roos Huttenheim 1994
Dr. Stella Roos Huttenheim 1994
Dr. Peter Rösch Albstadt 1994
Martin Rossa Ludwigshafen 1994
Dr. Paula Roth Simmozheim 2007
Peter Rothenbacher Köngen 1991
Dr. Wilfried Röttger Nieheim 2003
Dr. Albrecht Rücker Heilbronn 1987
Dr. Martin Rücker Linkenheim 2006
Dr. Wolfgang Rumetsch Reutlingen-Gönningen 1991
Dr. Klaus-Peter Rummland Tuttlingen 2010
Robert Rupp Nagold 2006
Dr. Jan Ruppert Ludwigshafen 2002
Dr. Doris Ruppert-Schröder Ludwigshafen 2002
Dr. Klaus Rutz Mosbach-Neckarelz 1996
Dr. JOachim Sachs Pfungstadt 2006
Dr. Sibylle Saeftel Hirschberg 1988
Aynur Sahin Birkenau 2009
D.M.D./Uni.of the Philippines Maria Christina Saldana-Mühe Ettlingen 2004
Dr. Martin Salmberg Sala 2001
Dr. René Sanderink Brunnen SZ 1991
Dr. Karl Sandmaier Bad Buchenau 2006
Dr. Karl-Ludwig Sattler Schifferstadt 1987
Dr. Tom Sauermann Reutlingen 2010
Dr. Gisela Sauter Stuttgart 2011
Dr. Rainer Sauter Stuttgart 2004
Martina Schaefer, M. A. Berga 2014
Dr. Ernst Schäfer Karlsruhe 1998
Meike Kristina Schäfer Neulingen-Bauschlott 2014
Dr. Georg-Pierre Schanz, M. A. Tuttlingen 2007
Dr. Gerd Schaufelberger Karlsruhe 1986
Dr. Charlotte Schäufele Karlsruhe 2005
Dr. Götz Schaufler Altensteig 1997
Alfred Schelling Ettlingen 1988
Dr. Martin Schepky Freiburg 2006
Dr. Renate Schill Stutensee 2002
Dr. Roland Schill Sinsheim-Hoffenheim 2003
Victor Schill Ispringen 2015
Dr. Heiko Schilling Bad Teinach-Zavelstein 2013
Dr. Thomas Schilling, M. A. Tuttlingen 2005
Dr. Beate Schillinger Bad Krozingen 1995
Susanne Schindelhauer Karlsbad 2016
Dr. Florian Schindera Freiburg 2002
Dr. Dr. Erwin Schindler Aichach 2003
Dr. Hans-Jürgen Schindler Karlsruhe 1993
Dr. Martin Schinhammer Urbar 2014
Hans Schkapa Bühl 1987
Dr. Dirk Schlieper Neuenhaus 2000
Dr. Jan Oliver Schlosser Weingarten 2009
Corinna Schloßhauer Guxhagen 2001
Dr. Heike-Dorit Schmid Geislingen 1992
Dr. Martin Schmid Bisingen 1999
Dr. Manfred Schmid Nürtingen 1986
Dr. Wolfgang Schmid Ulm 1987
Dr. Harald Schmidt Bruchsal 2004
Jochen Schmidt Wiesbaden 1991
Dr. Mareike Schmidt Hamburg 2012
Dr. Michael Schmidt Limburg/Lahn 1986
Dr. Eckart Schmidt Karlsruhe 1987
Bärbel Schmidt Rheinstetten 1994
Dr. Peter Schmidt Lahr 1986
Dr. Helge Schmidt-Jürgensen Leimen 1997
Anette Schmieg Achern 2004
Dieter Schmieg Achern 2002
Dr. Thurid Schmitt Heidelberg 1995
Albert Schnauffer Oberderdingen 1988
Michael Schnauffer Oberderdingen 2006
Dr. Frank Schneider Dannstadt-Schauernheim 2001
Joachim Schneider Karlsruhe 2005
Joachim Schneider Karlsruhe 2006
Dr. Markus Johannes Schneider, M. A. Aschaffenburg 2006
Walter Schneider Offenbach a. M. 1991
Dr. Rupert Schneider Kaiserslautern 1997
Dr. Rudolf Schneider Oftersheim 1991
Henrike Schneider Oftersheim 1994
Dr. Reinhard Schneider Baden-Baden 1991
Dr. Hermann-J. Schnorbach Karlsruhe 1986
Dr. Sigmar Schnutenhaus Hilzingen 1999
Dr. Wolfgang Scholl Heilbronn 1992
Dr. Pia Schöllhorn-Bucher Ettlingen 1998
Dr. Hans-Artur Scholtes Merzig 1987
Dr. Manfred Scholz Umkirch 1994
Krystyna Scholz Bad Kissingen 1986
Dr. Gerhard Schön Göppingen 1987
Dipl.-Stomat. Frank Schöneweiß Straubenhardt 1995
Dr. Dr. Siegfried Schönig Bruchsal 1986
Dr. Klaus Schönig Bruchsal 1991
Dr. Bernd Schönig Bruchsal 1997
Dr. Bernd Schönig Bruchsal 1997
Julie Schörder Münster 2006
Dr. Clemes Schpp Rastatt 2016
Horst Schorm Bühl 1993
Dr. Michael Schorr Enkenbach-Alsenborn 1994
Dr. Karin Schotthöfer Neuhofen 2009
Dr. Anna Schottler Offenburg 2011
Dr. Walter Schöttler Mühlhausen 1995
Christina Schräger, M. A. Rheinmünster 2009
Dr. Susanne Schrempf Calw 2002
Dr. Edgar Schreyer Morges 1988
Dr. Christine Schröder Heidelberg 1995
Dr. Eva Schröder Weinheim 1986
Dr. Jürgen Schröder, M. A. Heidenrod 2005
Dr. Sigmund Schroff Ostelsheim 1998
Dr. Stephan Schübel Offenbach 1987
Dr. Christian Schubert Pentling 2007
Dr. Sigrid Schubert Oftersheim 1986
Dr. (H) Thomas A. Schubert Gladbeck 2004
Dr. Freia Schuckart Lörrach-Haagen 2013
Dr. Thomas Schug, M. A. Saarbrücken 2003
Dr. Wolfgang Schug, M. A. Saarbrücken 1995
Dr. Franz Schuh Bühl 1997
Ulrich Schühle Munderkingen 1998
Elisabeth Schühle Munderkingen 1998
Dr. Christoph Schuler Köln 1995
Bernd Schuler Karlsruhe 1994
Dr. Friedrich Schulte-Kramer Sundern 1997
Udo Schultz Ettlingen 1992
Dr. Hans-Joachim Schulz Pforzheim 1991
Christoph Schulz-Fincke Mannheim 2004
Dr. Otto Schünemann Breisach 1991
Dr. Martin Schüpbach Kehrsatz 1995
Dr. Manfred Schüßler Heidelberg 1988
Andreas Schütte Sinzheim 2011
Dr. Franz Schütz Sulzheim 2003
Waldemar Schütz Andernach 2000
Dr. Sebastian Schwaigerer Kohlberg 2010
Dr. Wolfgang Schwair Augsburg 2009
Dr. Joachim Schwalber Freiburg 1994
Klaus Schwarz Karlsruhe 1987
Dr. Michael Schwarz Stutensee 2001
Dr. H.-D. Schwarzenstein Hamm 1986
Matthias Schweizer Feuchtwangen 2005
Dr. Klaus Sebastian Spaichingen 2011
Dr. Morton Philipp Seeger Dettingen 2006
Dr. Ulrich Seeger Esslingen 1988
Daniela Seele Ludwigshafen 2005
Matthias Seeling Mannheim 1997
Dr. Alexander Sefrin Bonn 2002
Angela Seidel Heringen 2016
Dr. Wolfgang Seidel Waldachtal 1992
Dr. Claudia Seifritz Kraichtal 2007
Klaus Seipel Weinheim 1994
Hans-Dieter Seipold Engelsbrand 1987
Dr. Elke Seitz Mannheim 2012
Michael Seitz, M. A. Stuttgart 1999
Gabriele Seiwerth Karlsruhe 2006
Michael Sendler Schopfloch 1999
Armin Senghaas Gaiberg 1994
Dr. Uta Seydewitz Dresden 1999
Dr. Alfred Seyfried Bad Wildbad 1987
Rosiza Shelev Ludwigshagen 2008
Dr. Nurhan Sidal Trochtelfingen 1991
Dr. Rainer-Michael Siebert München 1988
Dr. Peter Siegel Blaubeuren 1986
Dr. Hans-Gerd Siewer Attendorn 1989
Larissa Sigalova Ostfildern 2002
Dr. Ljubica Sijacki-Zura Altrip 1994
Ulf Sikora Eschelbronn 1987
Dr. Helmar Simon Saarbrücken 1986
Dr. Goran Skerlep Mannheim 1986
Dr. Werner Skibba Köln 2005
Dr. Anna Smaczny Freiburg im Breisgau 2012
Dr. Johannes Smaczny Freiburg im Breisgau 1991
Dragan Sober Dossenheim 1998
Dr. Wilhelm-Kai Söhne Drusenheim 1995
Erich Soltau Freiburg 1991
Dr. Sabine Sommer Durbach 2003
Dr. Vera Sommer Heidelberg 2001
Dr. Werner Sonntag Freiburg im Breisgau 1987
Dr. Albrecht Sorg Welzheim 1988
Dr. Ingeborg Spannagel Ehingen 1986
Dr. Elmar G. Späth Hanau 1997
Dr. Michael Speich Birkenfeld 1986
Dr. Jürgen Spelmanns Ettlingen 1991
Dr. Rainer Spiesshofer, M. A. Mögglingen 2001
Dr. Dagmar-Ulrike Spiller Ubstadt-Weiher 1994
Cornelia Sprengel Neckargemünd 1998
Dr. Ralf Sprenger Bruchsal-Büchenau 1995
Dr. Martin Spukti, M. A. Trier 2010
Dr. Franz Stadler Althausen 2002
Dr. Günther Stahl Heidenheim 2010
Dr. Claus-Jürgen Staiger Pfinztal 1999
Dr. Reinhard Stang Eggolsheim 1988
Wolfgang Stangenberg Rangendingen 1987
Dr. Bernd Steegmann, M. A. Köln 2003
Gunther Stegen Altensteig 2005
Dr. Norbert Steiger Zirndorf 1988
Dr. Kurt Steiner Fürth 2005
Dr. Reinhard Steiner Nürnberg 1995
Dr. Herbert Steinhausen Heidelberg 1996
Dr. Hans-Joachim Steinhauser Baden-Baden Oos 1992
Klaus Steinmetz Pforzheim 1995
Dr. Nina Stenger Heilbronn 2007
Adam Georg Stenzel Mannheim 1999
Dr. Bernd Stern Ingelheim 1986
Dr. Hans-Joachim Steudel Mannheim 1986
Juliane Steudel Iffezheim 2000
Dr. Ernst Stiehle Ehingen 1986
Dr. Bernhard Stier Heidelberg 2003
Christian Stoll Donaueschingen 2003
Dr. Hubert Stratz Gutach-Bleibach 2002
Dr. Bernadette Straubinger VS-Marbach 2000
Dr. Axel Streule Sinzheim 1986
Dr. Rolf-Peter Strobel Freiburg 2002
Prof. Dr. Dr. Johannes Stüben Kiel-Altenholz 1986
Dr. Stephan Studer Zürich 1988
Dr. Heinrich Stumpf Reutlingen 1987
Dr. Wolfgang Sturm Heidelberg 1997
Thomas Sturm-Bülow Laudenbach 1996
Dr. Alexander Süllner Bogen 2005
Dr. Karl-Heinz Sundmacher Hockenheim 1988
Ralf Supper Lage-Lippe 2001
Petra Surkau Buckenhof 2001
Dr. Joachim Sylla Bad Herrenalb 1994
Dr. Ludwig Szathmari Homburg 1995
Dr. Marcel Tacke Heidelberg 2010
Dr. Mira Tadic Hülben 1989
Dr. Gisela Tascher Heusweiler 2014
Dr. Rainer Tempelmeier Bochum 1996
Dr. Hardy Terhorst Dinslaken 2003
Susanne Teschner Offenbach a. M. 1987
Dr. Alexander Teutsch Spaichingen 1986
Dr. Michael Thomas Bammental 2000
Reinhardt Alexander Thuma Dettingen 1989
Rainer Thumulka Karlsruhe 2012
Dr. Wolfgang Thumulka Karlsruhe 1994
Dr. Norbert Tietze Bretten 1995
Dr. Jana Tilk Merzig 2014
Dr. Rainer Tilse Pforzheim 2005
Dr. Marianne Tisowsky München 1986
Dr. Norbert Tisowsky Schongau 1986
Thomas Tittmann Pforzheim 2002
Dr. Katalin Toth-Antal, M. A. Triberg 2004
Dr. Sabine Toutenburg Baden-Baden 1994
Dr. Ulrike Trappe-Krieger Idar-Oberstein 2002
Dr. Peter Trill Ladenburg 2007
Dr. Florian Troeger, M. A Überlingen 2006
Dr. Wolfgang Trumm Hanau 1986
Dr. Ingwert Tschürtz, M. A Schwäbisch Gmünd 2003
Harry Tun Bruchsal 1986
Dr. Ansgar Tuszynski Lüneburg 1994
Dr. Gisela Bettina Ude Stuttgart 2013
Uwe Übelhör Oberndorf am Neckar 1999
Wolfram Uhrig, M. A. St. Blasien 2005
Dr. Steffen Ulbrich Rorschach 1996
Dr. Jürgen Ulrich Stuttgart 1986
Dr. Carola Unglaube-Höpfner Eppelheim 2003
Dr. Wolfgang Unsöld Neuffen 1987
Dr. michael Vataschki Brühl 2016
Dr. Roger Värfors Alpirsbach 1986
Dr. E. Moritz Veiel Rastatt 1987
Dr. Stefanie Veiel Rastatt 2003
Dr. Thomas Veigel Freudenstadt 1987
Dr. Ulrike Vetter Birkenfeld 2016
Isabelle Villard Kehl-Sundheim 2010
Dr. Alfred Vogel Aalen 2001
Dr. Klaus Vohrer Tübingen 2002
Dr. Andreas Volk Heilbronn 2007
Wolfdietrich Völker Bochum-Querenburg 1991
Dr. Gisela Völker-Parker Pfinztal-Berghausen 1996
Dr. Jürgen Volmar, M.A., Espenau 2013
Stefan Lutz Vomhof Biedenkopf 1995
Dr. Waldemar Voth Weißenthurm 1986
Dr. Nebojsa Vrbaski Mannheim 1995
Dr. Viljem Vrbosek Ljubljana / Slowenien 1989
Dr. Katrin Wacker Heidelberg 2011
Dr. Marco Wackernagel, M. A. Leipzig 2010
Dr. Jürgen Wagenhals Burladingen 2001
Dr. Ullrich Wagner Karlsruhe 1989
Dr. Ralf Wagner Trier 1998
Dr. Sabine Wagner Waldenburg 1995
Dr. Rüdiger Wagner Karlsruhe 1996
Dr. Gerhard Wahl Stuttgart 1999
Kai Tobias Waldmüller Horb 2002
Dr. Brigitte Walter-Hänsel Heidelberg 1999
Dr. Kurt Walther Hamburg 1986
Dr. Wolfgang Wameser Mitterteich 1994
Dr. Susanne Wanke Bann 1994
Dr. Hans Wassermann Ehingen 2001
Dr. Christoph Weber Mannheim 2004
Jutta Weber Mainz 1986
Dr. Otto-Heinrich Weber Mandelbachtal 1987
Dr. Siegfried Weber Bad Herrenalb 1988
Dr. Verena von Wdel-Parlow Keltern 2015
Dr. Jost Weidenbach Bad Krozingen 1991
Dr. Fritjof Weidner Flensburg 1991
Dr. Lilo Weidner Ottobrunn 1986
Dr. Stefan Weidner Siegertsbrunn 1986
Dr. Hans Martin Weiffenbach Stuttgart 1998
Dr. Armin Weigand Wald-Michelbach 2007
Klaus Weiler Deidesheim 1997
Dr. Tilman Weindler, M . A. Deggendorf 1991
Dr. Klaus Weinmann Ahlhorn 1986
Dr. Adriana Weiss Karlsruhe 1996
Dr. Christopher Weiß Pfinztal 2004
Dr. Horst Welker Heidelberg 1986
Dr. Kathrin Wend Speyer 2006
Torben Wenz Pforzheim 2007
Dr. Henner Wenzel Endingen 1995
Dr. Hans-Jürgen Wenzel Waldshut 1988
Dr. Rainer Weresch Ochsenhausen 2004
Dr. Ulrich Werle Mannheim 2009
Dr. Veronika Werle Mannheim 2016
Dr. Klaus Werling Offenbach 2002
Dr. Gloria Werner Rheinfelden 2007
Andrea Werner-Hauth Hasborn 2002
Dr. Wolf-Dieter Weschler Mühlacker 1987
Dr. Martin Weßbecher Ötigheim 2003
Dr. Marion Westermann-Schneider Schweich 1988
Dr. Petra Wetzel Schwieberdingen 1999
Dr. Wolfram Widmaier Ulm 2015
Ralf Wiederänders Pforzheim 1989
Dr. Ronald Wiedmann Oberkirch 1986
Dr. Gerhard Wiegand Bühl 1994
Dr. Karl Wietheger Hardthausen 2013
Dr. Evelyn Wilbert Bühl-Vimbuch 1994
Dr. Hans-Lothar Wilbert Bühl-Vimbuch 1996
Dr. Imogen Wilde Öhringen 1995
Dr. Jens Wilhelms Hanover 2006
Matthias Will Stuttgart 2009
Christian Willrich Mainz-Gonsenheim 2013
Dr. Jan Wilz Mannheim 2009
Dr. Arnd zum Winkel, M. A. Landenburg 2003
Dr. Bertram Winkler Bad Schönborn 2007
D.r Birgit Winkler Hambrücken 2008
Ljubov Winkler Mannheim 1999
Dr. Rolf G. Winnen Düsseldorf 1996
Dr. Achim Wöhrle Knittlingen 1986
Diethelm Wolf Allmersbach 1986
Dr. Jörg Wollschläger Bremen 2006
Dr. Wilfried Woop Neustadt 2003
Dr. Jessica Worresch Heimsheim 2012
Dr. Michael Wottrich München 1987
Volker Wulfes, M. A. Goslar 1996
Dr. Bettina Wündrich Meckersheim 2007
Dr. Günther Wüst Ludwigshafen-Edigheim 1986
Dr. Rainer Zastrow Wiesloch 1989
Dr. Horst Zemke Bammental 1991
Dr. Peter Zens Traben-Trarbach 2003
Dr. Georg Zerres Tübingen 2003
Dr. Michael Zerres Karlsruhe 2002
Dr. Detlef Zetzmann Sonthofen 2006
Dr. Axel Ziegler Staad 1994
Dr. Purkin Ziemer Mannheim 2007
Dr. Rüdiger Zier Bad Berneck 1988
Dr. Christoph Zimmer Wuppertal 1988
Dr. Rolf Zimmer Dossenheim 1999
Dr. Axel Zimmermann Mayen 1989
Dr. Claus Zimmermann Waibstadt 1989
Dr. Wolfgang Zimmerschitt Bad Kreuznach 1986
Dr. Amadeus Zittel Riegel 2004
Dr. Hartwig Zobel Marktbreit 1986
Dr. Hans-Dieter Zobel Marktheidenfeld 1997
Hans Zoller Ettlingen 1989
Dr. Kai Zöllner Pfronten / Allgäu 1999
Ansgar Zschischang Leonberg 2015
Dr. Zeljko Zubovic Zagreb 7/ Kroatien 1987
Dr. Heinrich Zuchold Sonthofen 1986
Jacqueline Zwemmer Bammental 2007